Journée 16

 


Rencontres du 11/02/2012
HeureDomicileVisiteurRésultat Salle
108720:00AS TARARE AGDE BASKET 82 - 65Plan
108820:00BASKET CHEMINOT PERRIER JEUNESSE SPORTIVE NÎMES OMNISPORTS ST JUST PONTOISE 85 - 94Plan
108920:00VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB AL SAINT PRIEST 77 - 61Plan
109020:00RIVE DE GIER BC UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE 60 - 75Plan
109120:00TAIN TOURNON AG ST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET 77 - 78Plan
109220:00FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME-2 77 - 84Plan
Classement officiel de la FFBB à l'issue de la journée 16
Pos.EquipePtsRencontresPén.Forf.Déf.PénalitésPoints
JGPNArbEntMEQ
 1 ST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET 32161600000001350955
 2 ST JUST PONTOISE 281612400000012441145
 3 SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME-2 271611500000012561214
 4 FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET 271611500000012691188
 5 VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB 261610600000013271253
 6 AS TARARE 24168800000011971206
 7 TAIN TOURNON AG 23167900000011861214
 8 UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE 221661000000012491320
 9 AGDE BASKET 221661000000011371145
 10 AL SAINT PRIEST 221661000000011581227
 11 BASKET CHEMINOT PERRIER JEUNESSE SPORTIVE NÎMES OMNISPORTS 191631300000011361345
 12 RIVE DE GIER BC 16160160000009981295
IMG_0539.JPG
IMG_0543.JPG
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com