Journée 12

 


Rencontres du 10/12/2011
HeureDomicileVisiteurRésultat Salle
79920:00VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB AGDE BASKET 69 - 62Plan
80020:00RIVE DE GIER BC ST JUST PONTOISE 61 - 69Plan
80120:00TAIN TOURNON AG AL SAINT PRIEST 84 - 72Plan
80220:00FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE 99 - 85Plan
80320:00AS TARARE ST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET 69 - 82Plan
80420:00BASKET CHEMINOT PERRIER JEUNESSE SPORTIVE NÎMES OMNISPORTS SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME-2 87 - 72Plan
Classement officiel de la FFBB à l'issue de la journée 12
Pos.EquipePtsRencontresPén.Forf.Déf.PénalitésPoints
JGPNArbEntMEQ
1 ST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET2412120000000990703
2 ST JUST PONTOISE211293000000919849
3 SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME-2201284000000936929
4 FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET201284000000948882
5 VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB1912750000001014949
6 TAIN TOURNON AG181266000000915926
7 AGDE BASKET171257000000835817
8 AL SAINT PRIEST171257000000885933
9 AS TARARE171257000000894931
10 UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE1612480000009531032
11 BASKET CHEMINOT PERRIER JEUNESSE SPORTIVE NÎMES OMNISPORTS151239000000858990
12 RIVE DE GIER BC1212012000000741947
DSC_0029.JPG
DSC_0033.JPG
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com