Journée 7

DSC_0015.JPG
DSC_0044.JPG

 


Rencontres du 29/10/2011
HeureDomicileVisiteurRésultat Salle
43920:00SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME-2 AGDE BASKET 76 - 71Plan
44020:00ST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET ST JUST PONTOISE 79 - 49Plan
44120:00UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE AL SAINT PRIEST 91 - 70Plan
44220:00BASKET CHEMINOT PERRIER JEUNESSE SPORTIVE NÎMES OMNISPORTS VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB 63 - 96Plan
44320:00AS TARARE RIVE DE GIER BC 91 - 75Plan
44420:00FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET TAIN TOURNON AG 84 - 77Plan
Classement officiel de la FFBB à l'issue de la journée 7
Pos.EquipePtsRencontresPén.Forf.Déf.PénalitésPoints
JGPNArbEntMEQ
1 ST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET14770000000557399
2 SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME-213761000000559499
3 AL SAINT PRIEST12752000000520508
4 FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET11743000000525522
5 TAIN TOURNON AG11743000000507518
6 ST JUST PONTOISE11743000000520506
7 AGDE BASKET11743000000493446
8 AS TARARE10734000000512534
9 UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE10734000000560569
10 VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB9725000000562568
11 BASKET CHEMINOT PERRIER JEUNESSE SPORTIVE NÎMES OMNISPORTS7707000000460588
12 RIVE DE GIER BC7707000000411529
pays rive de gier.jpg
Article du "PAYS" du 3/11 par C.T
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com