Journée 21

 


Rencontres du 02/04/2011
HeureDomicileVisiteurRésultat Salle
144720:00AGDE BASKET CLERMONT BASKET BALL 84 - 73Plan
144820:30BEAUJOLAIS BASKET FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET 74 - 70Plan
144920:00MONTELIMAR UMS CLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES 86 - 78Plan
145020:00TOUR AC SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME-2 68 - 71Plan
145120:30LAGRESLE ETOILE AS TARARE 61 - 63Plan
145220:00US ISSOIRE LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER 71 - 69Plan
Classement officiel de la FFBB à l'issue de la journée 21
Pos.EquipePtsRencontresPén.Forf.Déf.PénalitésPoints
JGPNArbEntMEQ
1 CLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES 372116500000016241435
2 FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET 3421138000000164114741.09286
3 AS TARARE 342113800000015291418
4 SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME-2 31211011000000159116291.09524
5 CLERMONT BASKET BALL 3121101100000015261602
6 LAGRESLE ETOILE 31211011000000148315021.03226
7 BEAUJOLAIS BASKET 3121101100000015251532
8 MONTELIMAR UMS 31211011000000162217041.02055
9 US ISSOIRE 3121101100000014111466
10 AGDE BASKET 302191200000015071518
11 LA CROIX D'ARGENT B MONTPELLIER 292181300000014811595
12 TOUR AC 282171400000014441509
DSC_0520.JPG
DSC_0539.JPG
AST ELG.jpg
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com