Journée 22

Classement officiel de la FFBB à l'issue de la journée 22
Pos.EquipePtsRencontresInit.Pén.Forf.Déf.Pénalités.Points.
JGPNArbEntMEQ
1BEAUJOLAIS BASKET41221930000000178814360.0
2VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB39221750000000179515851.06024
3AL SAINT PRIEST39221750000000187616870.94318
4AIX MAURIENNE COGNIN LA MOTTE 7337221570000000189517230.0
5SO PONT DE CHERUY CHARVIEU CHAVANOZ BASKET-BALL35221390000000156815470.0
6ASS LAGNIEU BASKET332211110000000164815770.0
7LA RAVOIRE CHALLES30228140000000154717131.12651
8FJ BELLEY BASKET30228140000000178018520.8877
9AS TARARE29227150000000150016901.03968
10LE COTEAU BASKET29227150000000147315320.96183
11JL BOURG28226160000000150616890.0
12AMICALE BC DOMENE26224180000000142217670.0
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com